all
Carnivals & Parades
Youth Programmes
Behind the Scenes
With the Community
Performance & Events
Training
Commissions
Wolf
Fly Butterfly
Light Up Reindeer
Romy McKeever
Gulliver Float with Bodhran
Costume
Beat Carnival Centre
Community Christmas
CNB Stage
Drums
JP Masterclass
Mr Wilson's Second Liners
Rory & Stilt Golfer
NI Golfers
Junior Beat
Drum and Brass Workshop
Reindeer Heads
NI Golfers
George Best
Red Riding Hood &Little Pigs
Dippy Float & Junior Beat
Journey to the Land Of Giants - Youth Touring Show
QUB Chinese Dancers
Dino & Bongar
Wire Bending - Rampage
School Group at Easter
Workshop Artist
Journey to the Land Of Giants - Youth Touring Show
Witch
Big Band Rehearsal
Beat Carnival Centre
Wire Bending - Rampage
Tweedle Dee & Dum
Tiny Beat St Patricks Day
Headphones for PHA & Action on Hearing Loss
Beatstyle Samba dancers
BEATnDRUM&Brass
Snake Float
Pat and George at Belfast Carnival Village
James Lake Cardboard Masterclass
Pinocchio
Aisling School of Irish Dance
Training
BEATnDRUM
Wire Bending - Rampage
Pirate Ship Float
Kerala Beats
Percussion Workshop
Dinosaur Foot
Flag Dancers
Big Band Rehearsal
Artist Team
Junior Beat St Patricks Day
Junior Beat Float
Ards Dancers
Sea Serpent Float
Junior Beat Covid Workshop
BEATnDRUM&Brass
Beat Team
Carnival Showcase
TEH Arts Education Seminar in Belfast
Costume Maker
St Patrick Costume
Journey to the Land Of Giants - Youth Touring Show
Belfast Characters
NI Sporting Legends for Harp
Wire Bending Rampage
Life Is A Carnival Aerial Dance
New Big Heads
Christmas Crafts
James Lake Cardboard Masterclass
Lantern Workshop
Shamrock Backpack
Beat Zoo
Beatsyle St Patricks Day
Beat Zoo
James Bamford
Drum Workshop
Fiery Horse Hamster Wheel, Day of the Dead
Carnival Exhibition
Matt & Leprechaun
Organisers
Beat's Never Ending Sing-Song at Oh Yeah
Three Little Bears in Lisburn
Dancers & BCV
Drum and Brass Workshop
Parrot Wings
Welcome
John & Paddy
James Lake Cardboard Masterclass
Dino in Progress
Garden Band
Hope Centre Workshop
NI Sporting Legends for Harp
Urban Ballet 2013
Day Of the Dead Jim
Unicorn
Junior Beat St Patricks Day
Beat Carnival School
Beat Carnival School
Octopus for Maritime Festival
Tiny Beat
Hope Centre Workshop
Belfast Community Circus School
Facepainting
James Lake Cardboard Masterclass
Hamster Wheel Lambeg
Bongar Lambeg
Stumpy Float
Carnival Games at Belfast Carnival Village
Wandsworth Sleigh
Lantern Group
Lantern Workshops
TEH Arts Education Seminar Belfast
Dancers
DRUMnTECH Workshop
Tiny Beat
Indian Dancers
John Flying
Lantern Puppets
DRUMnTECH Workshop
Queen of Hearts + Alice
Training with JP
Urban Ballet
Carnival Games at Belfast Carnival Village
BEATnDRUM&Brass
Flags
Junior Beat Planning
Welding
Mermaids in Bangor
Light Up Star
Monkey Big Head
Day Of The Dead Dancers
Spring Float
Pot of Gold
John's Pilot Expedition
QUB Knights
Pat Jennings
Training
Carnival Games at Belfast Carnival Village
Finn McCool for Causeway Coast _ Glens
Halloween Big Heads
Training
Big Heads & Drummers at Culture Night Belfast
Junior Beat Workshop
Kerrie & Junior Beat
Globe
Albert Clock
Colourful Band Float
Reindeer Heads
Junior Beat Workshop
Christmas Crafts
Junior Beat Lanterns
Carnival Exhibition
St Patrick on Stilts
JP
Junior Beat Unicorn
Junior Beat Unicorn
Training
CIN Dancers
Belfast Characters
Audience
Percussion Workshop
Sculpture
Tiny Beat Covid Workshop
Day of The Dead Parade 2012
Banner Made in Shankill Arts Map Creative Consultation
DRUMnTECH
Reindeer Heads
Crane Swing at Belfast Carnival Village
Headphones for PHA & Action on Hearing Loss
The Baron Big Head
Zoetrope Bangor 2017
AP McCoy for Harp
Reindeer & Elves
Life Is A Carnival Aerial Dance
Mestre Hugo Leonardo Masterclass
Lantern Workshops
Belfast Characters
Wandsworth Sleigh
Tiny Beat Making
Tiny Beat Workshop
Snake Puppet
Artists
Drum Workshop
Masterclass